BOLEROZ v PRIENDS

BOLEROZ v PRIENDS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
BOLEROZ1023211046Loss
PRIENDS1013720050Win

BOLEROZ

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
DE LA CRUZ, Ramnyl271520.0000010.010113020020
ANTIPOLO, Dans2100000000011204000000
MORALES, King292450.000011100.001113000050
EDWARDS, Wayne396785.72366.7000044210000141
SANTOS, Edgar4011100.000000000021001020
REYES, John263475.00003475.000001000090
YDEL, Paul334666.722100.0000011130000100
CABARLES, Clyde Haerel192366.700000014510000040
Total234193063.34580.04666.7311148160210461

PRIENDS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
LAURENTE, Daryl336875.066100.0000000220000183
MANUEL, Ren291520.02450.0010.000010010040
IGNACIO, Patrick081425.00001333.300000000030
CHECA, Jamel18020.000000030302000000
JUECO, Jomari3741040.00002366.7123000000102
ARRAIZA, Angelo384666.733100.0000011100010110
PIEFKE, Craig2222100.000000022401000040
ARRAIZA, Marion0400000000001101010000
Total189183748.6111384.63742.96612460210505
MIN
234
189
FGM
19
18
FGA
30
37
FG%
63.3
48.6
FTM
4
11
FTA
5
13
FT%
80.0
84.6
3PM
4
3
3PA
6
7
3P%
66.7
42.9
OFF
3
6
DEF
11
6
REB
14
12
AST
8
4
PF
16
6
TF
0
0
TO
2
2
STL
1
1
BLK
0
0
PTS
46
50
MVP
1
5

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime