BOLEROZ v PRIENDS

BOLEROZ v PRIENDS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
BOLEROZ1023211046Loss
PRIENDS1013720050Win

BOLEROZ

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
DE LA CRUZ, Ramnyl403837.5000010.024623020060
ANTIPOLO, Dans2100000000011204000000
MORALES, King292450.000011100.001113000050
EDWARDS, Wayne396785.72366.7000044210000141
SANTOS, Edgar4011100.000000000021001020
REYES, John263475.00003475.000001000090
YDEL, Paul334666.722100.0000011130000100
CABARLES, Clyde Haerel000000000000000000000
Total228193063.34580.04666.7311148160210461

PRIENDS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
LAURENTE, Daryl336875.066100.0000000220000183
MANUEL, Ren291520.02450.0010.000010010040
IGNACIO, Patrick081425.00001333.300000000030
CHECA, Jamel18020.000000030302000000
JUECO, Jomari3741040.00002366.700000000000
PIEFKE, Craig000000000000000000000
ARRAIZA, Marion000000000000000000000
ARRAIZA, Angelo000000000000000000000
Total125122941.481080.03742.9303340100253
MIN
228
125
FGM
19
12
FGA
30
29
FG%
63.3
41.4
FTM
4
8
FTA
5
10
FT%
80.0
80.0
3PM
4
3
3PA
6
7
3P%
66.7
42.9
OFF
3
3
DEF
11
0
REB
14
3
AST
8
3
PF
16
4
TF
0
0
TO
2
1
STL
1
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
46
25
MVP
1
3

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime