BALLISLIFE v RAJA

BALLISLIFE v RAJA

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
BALLISLIFE1121313039Loss
RAJA13101512050Win

BALLISLIFE

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ANDARY, Chase283475.000011100.003310000070
FERNANDO, Jayanth2300000000001112000000
VELASCO, Sherwin151250.000011100.001110000030
KENDELL, Jojo18010.000000000001000000
TAN, Aldi232366.700000004422000040
ASTURIA, Ian Kenneth2571070.055100.0000246230000191
DELIMA, Ronel262366.722100.000011214000060
BURGOS, Jesus14010.0000010.000014000000
Total172152462.577100.02366.7314179160000391

RAJA

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
RANGIAWHA, Te Mana274580.000000000000000080
SEBASTIAN, Julius1551050.01333.3030.0101130000112
VALI – MAHOMED , Suhail3100000000000073000000
JIMENEZ, Alex0400000000000011000000
LOLOHEA, William2511100.000000012312000020
JIMENEZ, Kobe2751145.56875.02366.7011010000183
VILLACORTA, Erwin0400000000000000000000
JIMENEZ, Jonah284666.71425.02450.0000110000110
BURCE, Paul2800000000000010000000
Total189193357.681553.341040.023512110000505
MIN
172
189
FGM
15
19
FGA
24
33
FG%
62.5
57.6
FTM
7
8
FTA
7
15
FT%
100.0
53.3
3PM
2
4
3PA
3
10
3P%
66.7
40.0
OFF
3
2
DEF
14
3
REB
17
5
AST
9
12
PF
16
11
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
39
50
MVP
1
5

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime