OS FAMILY v BALLISLIFE

OS FAMILY v BALLISLIFE

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
OS FAMILY11181111051Loss
BALLISLIFE13111120055Win

OS FAMILY

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MALQUISTO, Mikehael372540.02450.0010.004411000060
TORILLO, Troy183650.011100.0020.010111000070
JOVEN, Kenneth4071450.02633.3000224340000161
GARLAND, Ben392450.0010.000023504000040
HARDAKER, Dean262450.0020.01250.000000000050
JOVEN, Kevin263837.500011100.021300000070
BOMBASE, Remigio203475.000000012330000060
Total206224548.951435.72633.3812208100000511

BALLISLIFE

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ANDARY, Chase10030.000000000000000000
TABUA, Semi312825.0020.000032513000040
FERNANDO, Jayanth341250.011100.000003302000030
CALAYCA, Rex302540.000011100.010101000050
KENDELL, Jojo1000000000000000000000
TAN, Aldi3455100.0000000224320000102
ASTURIA, Ian Kenneth39131681.34666.7000347210000303
DELIMA, Ronel13010.000000003312000000
BURGOS, Jesus171333.30001250.011202000030
Total218244355.85955.62366.71015257130000555
MIN
206
218
FGM
22
24
FGA
45
43
FG%
48.9
55.8
FTM
5
5
FTA
14
9
FT%
35.7
55.6
3PM
2
2
3PA
6
3
3P%
33.3
66.7
OFF
8
10
DEF
12
15
REB
20
25
AST
8
7
PF
10
13
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
51
55
MVP
1
5

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime