SAY LESS v PMU

SAY LESS v PMU

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
SAY LESS63138030Loss
PMU4131211040Win

SAY LESS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
SANTES, Samuel37030.0010.0010.031412000000
PEREZ, Grant24060.0000010.002222000000
ABCEDE, Mark182450.00001333.301100000050
PAGE, Nush4071450.011100.0030.0066220000150
RAMIREZ, Daniel14020.000000000012000000
KIM, Daniel31050.033100.000032502000030
SANTES, Gabriel373837.5010.01250.011201000070
Total201124228.64666.721020.0713206110000300

PMU

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ACOSTA, Erwin211250.01250.000001101000030
MANKU, Gurpreet221250.011100.000002220000030
PAZ, Joseph1400000000000020000000
ADAM, Ibrahim283650.02633.300032520000080
BONDOC, Jeremi383933.322100.0020.004402000080
MIRANDA, Joel Marco14020.0000010.011201000000
BELARDO, John374666.700011100.006614000090
MANALOTO, John-Nicko274666.700011100.006620000090
Total201163348.561154.52540.042226980000400
MIN
201
201
FGM
12
16
FGA
42
33
FG%
28.6
48.5
FTM
4
6
FTA
6
11
FT%
66.7
54.5
3PM
2
2
3PA
10
5
3P%
20.0
40.0
OFF
7
4
DEF
13
22
REB
20
26
AST
6
9
PF
11
8
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
30
40
MVP
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime