EL TIGRE v3 v PILYO 2

EL TIGRE v3 v PILYO 2

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
EL TIGRE v31691410049Win
PILYO 2521811045Loss

EL TIGRE v3

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MONASTRIAL, Ariel34010.000000035830000000
RECABAR, RV382450.0020.000023523000040
CONCEPCION, Daryl3441136.433100.0030.07512300000113
JOSE, Kenneth Ruthpher4051338.53560.0000156110000132
MALAGAMBA, Raphael391616.722100.01520.001112000050
ALINGASA, Jamaine2761540.01250.03933.3000010000160
Total212185036.091464.341723.51319321070000495

PILYO 2

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ACOSTA, Arvin3061637.51250.02633.3279430000151
PEREZ, Gian2841040.01250.0030.016702000090
RAMOS, Wil30020.000000022411000000
COSICO, Rhenz253650.00001250.012323000070
ONGPAUCO, Sean294944.43560.03650.0134140000140
GUTIERREZ, Dan09020.0020.0010.010100000000
Total151174537.851145.561833.3820288130000451
MIN
212
151
FGM
18
17
FGA
50
45
FG%
36.0
37.8
FTM
9
5
FTA
14
11
FT%
64.3
45.5
3PM
4
6
3PA
17
18
3P%
23.5
33.3
OFF
13
8
DEF
19
20
REB
32
28
AST
10
8
PF
7
13
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
49
45
MVP
5
1