OS PREMIER v MAMA LOR AMIGOS

OS PREMIER v MAMA LOR AMIGOS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
OS PREMIER913125039Loss
MAMA LOR AMIGOS2272313065Win

OS PREMIER

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
JOVEN, Kenneth251616.744100.0030.001123000060
TANYAG, Andhoy103475.000000000000000060
BARRET, Elijah231250.02633.300020202000040
PILIAE, Patrick253560.01333.300023505000070
VICTORIO, Jan072366.7000010.005511000040
MUSGRAVE, Mark124580.03475.011100.0099410000121
VILLALON, Jhamer3100000000002212000000
ATHERTON, Jed34060.0000030.001110000000
LUNA, Nino3000000000000000000000
MALQUISTO, Mikehael10020.0000010.000010000000
Total207143342.4101758.81911.14212510140000391

MAMA LOR AMIGOS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
RENTOY, Jasper3991369.233100.02450.0011410000233
MANTUA, Travis262450.01250.022100.002231000070
MANTUA, Gerard23020.000000010143000000
MANTUA, James331250.000000011204000020
MANTUA, Ridge211425.000000031402000020
NACUA, Jeremy31040.0000040.001101000000
CABBAN, James333650.01425.02450.002221000090
FLORES, Cade4041136.4000020.012312000080
CABBAN, Warren214850.033100.033100.0134020000142
Total267245444.481266.791947.47132014170000655
MIN
207
267
FGM
14
24
FGA
33
54
FG%
42.4
44.4
FTM
10
8
FTA
17
12
FT%
58.8
66.7
3PM
1
9
3PA
9
19
3P%
11.1
47.4
OFF
4
7
DEF
21
13
REB
25
20
AST
10
14
PF
14
17
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
39
65
MVP
1
5