SPONGKLONG v BISAYA ESPESYAL

SPONGKLONG v BISAYA ESPESYAL

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
SPONGKLONG1218158053Loss
BISAYA ESPESYAL18242115078Win

SPONGKLONG

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
REUDA, Paw401714.300000021354000020
BUGUINA, Anthony4000000000000001000000
INTUD, Erik4081844.422100.061060.0044040000241
PABROA, Mark407887.54580.011100.0101110000190
DIONISIO, Anthony4000000000000000000000
Total200163348.56785.771163.63586100000451

BISAYA ESPESYAL

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
GARSANO, Jonathan4071353.833100.01425.0112310000180
VILLOTE, Conrad4051145.53650.0000134130000130
ACUNA, Alain Jasper405683.30002366.7459400000120
CORTES, Barney40111861.11333.311100.07310220000243
LAGDAMEO, Sonny4051241.70001333.34711900000112
Total200336055.071258.351145.51719361960000785
MIN
200
200
FGM
16
33
FGA
33
60
FG%
48.5
55.0
FTM
6
7
FTA
7
12
FT%
85.7
58.3
3PM
7
5
3PA
11
11
3P%
63.6
45.5
OFF
3
17
DEF
5
19
REB
8
36
AST
6
19
PF
10
6
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
45
78
MVP
1
5