HOOP DREAMS 1 v RAJA 1

HOOP DREAMS 1 v RAJA 1

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
HOOP DREAMS 1661215039Loss
RAJA 11413720054Win

HOOP DREAMS 1

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BLANCO, John0841330.83650.01425.0257120000120
BLANCO, Wilson084666.7010.022100.0000040000100
MANUEL, Dominic0851050.0000030.0134200000100
KUMAR, Arnold082366.71250.000015603000050
IPOLEKA, Ane0811100.000000012300000020
Total40163348.54944.43933.351520390000390

RAJA 1

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
JIMENEZ, Kobe343742.90002540.000022000080
SALVADOR, Daniel324757.144100.02450.0011100000140
ZARATE, Christian2941136.4000020.004402000080
CABBAN, James3371450.022100.02366.7257300000180
Total128183946.266100.061442.921012640000480
MIN
40
128
FGM
16
18
FGA
33
39
FG%
48.5
46.2
FTM
4
6
FTA
9
6
FT%
44.4
100.0
3PM
3
6
3PA
9
14
3P%
33.3
42.9
OFF
5
2
DEF
15
10
REB
20
12
AST
3
6
PF
9
4
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
39
48
MVP
0
0