SBC ATT v OG BOLEROZ

SBC ATT v OG BOLEROZ

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
SBC ATT16141225067Win
OG BOLEROZ109134036Loss

SBC ATT

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
LABAYO, John261425.000000000031000020
FELIZARDO, Julian187977.811100.00005914420000152
FELIZARDO, Marcus3381844.40003742.94913300000193
FONTILLAS, Steve1761154.511100.02540.0055500000150
MALQUISTO, Mikehael16040.000000003330000000
JIMENEZ, Jonah187887.511100.011100.0336000000160
Total128295453.733100.061346.21229411830000675

OG BOLEROZ

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ANTIPOLO, Dans2011100.011100.000000030000030
MARISTELA, Jayr342540.0000020.013411000040
CENA, Jardine0200000000000000000000
EDWARDS, Wayne402922.2000010.007711000041
SANTOS, Edgar3941040.0010.0010.001152000080
REYES, John261520.00001425.000032000030
CONCEPCION, Daryl292633.31250.01425.001100000060
SANTOS, Jobee233837.50002633.311202000080
Total213154434.12450.041822.2213151380000361
MIN
128
213
FGM
29
15
FGA
54
44
FG%
53.7
34.1
FTM
3
2
FTA
3
4
FT%
100.0
50.0
3PM
6
4
3PA
13
18
3P%
46.2
22.2
OFF
12
2
DEF
29
13
REB
41
15
AST
18
13
PF
3
8
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
67
36
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime