HANGOVERS CDC 2 v TIPCITY 2.0

HANGOVERS CDC 2 v TIPCITY 2.0

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
HANGOVERS CDC 214202112067Win
LEBARA – TIPCITY16161213057Loss

HANGOVERS CDC 2

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BADURIA, Mond408988.92366.7000459420000183
DILOY, Jorhey4061154.5000030.0268510000120
EM, Chris2971353.822100.03650.0235210000192
GONZALES, Julius401250.0020.0010.003321000020
ORTIZ, Eric244666.700000003321000080
PENARUBIA, Rod393742.90002450.011201000080
Total212294860.44757.151435.7921301570000675

LEBARA – TIPCITY

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BERGADO, Van402366.700000011262000040
CORPUZ, Edmar192450.0010.000020211000040
DARAOAY, Japs37112152.411100.041330.8189300000271
LIZARDO, Carlos341333.3000020.001113000020
SAMSON, Joel405955.6020.0030.0101230000100
SANTOS, Roby204944.422100.0000112030000100
Total190254951.03650.041822.26111713120000571
MIN
212
190
FGM
29
25
FGA
48
49
FG%
60.4
51.0
FTM
4
3
FTA
7
6
FT%
57.1
50.0
3PM
5
4
3PA
14
18
3P%
35.7
22.2
OFF
9
6
DEF
21
11
REB
30
17
AST
15
13
PF
7
12
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
67
57
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime