KHLOES ALL STAR v SGCC 2

KHLOES ALL STAR v SGCC 2

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
KHLOES ALL STAR815412039Loss
SGCC 27111518051Win

KHLOES ALL STAR

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
CALAPAN, Emmanuel101333.300000001112000020
ZULUETA, Harley1471353.82450.01520.04610220000170
PASCUAL, Nathaniel141714.3020.0030.022441000020
ATHANASSAS, Steven144757.1010.00006111700000081
BALDESWIS, Ronald231333.300000010100000020
PONIO, Patrick1431127.32366.700011211000080
Total89174438.641040.01812.5142135860000391

SGCC 2

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
CORTES, Tom044666.711100.000004431000090
LEGASPI, Ralph22121580.0010.0010.0123110000243
MANALILI, Mike27030.0000020.003330000000
REYES, John171425.0000010.003321000020
SEVILLA, Ghienn22060.0000040.010111000000
TIMA-AN, Vince244666.70002366.7112020000102
Total116214052.51250.021118.2313161060000455
MIN
89
116
FGM
17
21
FGA
44
40
FG%
38.6
52.5
FTM
4
1
FTA
10
2
FT%
40.0
50.0
3PM
1
2
3PA
8
11
3P%
12.5
18.2
OFF
14
3
DEF
21
13
REB
35
16
AST
8
10
PF
6
6
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
39
45
MVP
1
5

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime