NATURE’S BEST v CORNBIP-19

NATURE’S BEST v CORNBIP-19

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
NATURE’S BEST8171311049Win
CORNBIP-1966722041Loss

NATURE’S BEST

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ALCOBER, Earvin212450.0000020.001101000040
ALVAREZ, Jesse241425.00001333.300000000030
CAYGILL, Charles211250.00001250.004411000030
MANALO, Gerry151250.000000004411000020
PEDUCHE, Gerald404666.73560.0000123110000110
SANTIAGO, Rolando386966.71250.0000011320000130
SITOY, Azer3433100.01250.011100.003322000080
YABUT, Alfred0411100.000011100.000020000030
DOSADO, Jefferson3511100.000000003372000020
GARCIA, Madonis19010.0000010.000010000000
Total251203360.65955.641040.01181918100000490

CORNBIP-19

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
CALICA, Ryan391520.0020.0010.001121000020
SANTES, Samuel18010.0000010.012331000000
ABCEDE, Mark231333.3000020.000000000020
GUINES, Sidney06010.0000010.002211000000
GUINES, Patrick1522100.000000022401000040
RAMIREZ, Daniel05010.000000010100000000
KIM, Daniel393933.3000040.010101000060
REJI, Alan Matthew271333.300000022411000020
GABRIEL, Benjamin Michael4061060.011100.01250.0123430000140
VERZOSA, Niko305862.51250.0020.0033100000110
Total242194344.22540.01137.7814221290000410
MIN
251
242
FGM
20
19
FGA
33
43
FG%
60.6
44.2
FTM
5
2
FTA
9
5
FT%
55.6
40.0
3PM
4
1
3PA
10
13
3P%
40.0
7.7
OFF
1
8
DEF
18
14
REB
19
22
AST
18
12
PF
10
9
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
49
41
MVP
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime