WIN v FRESH FOOD BALLERS

WIN v FRESH FOOD BALLERS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
WIN66915036Loss
FRESH FOOD BALLERS8131514050Win

WIN

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
CHUA, Ian245771.40004666.7000000000140
FELIZARTE, John241333.300000022422000020
RIBAY, Pietro22010.0000010.000030000000
PANALIGAN, Jessie211616.722100.0020.001121000040
TAN, Aldi303650.01250.000023510000070
BALTAZAR, Ian28040.0000020.003300000000
MINCHIN, Justin122366.711100.000000002000050
CHANDRA, Aaron361250.02633.300004413000040
Total197133240.661154.541136.441317980000360

FRESH FOOD BALLERS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
STOPINS, Adam181425.000000020200000020
LAURENTE, Daryl2981080.02366.7000213300000180
GREEN, Rob2355100.011100.0000101210000110
TAWAKE, Tom3233100.000000013421000060
RAKETE, Wokz211250.000000012300000020
AFU, Joseph231616.7000010.003340000020
FRENCH, Ian251911.1000030.001101000020
TAYLOR, Nathan253560.0020.011100.004422000070
Total196234452.33650.01520.0714211350000500
MIN
197
196
FGM
13
23
FGA
32
44
FG%
40.6
52.3
FTM
6
3
FTA
11
6
FT%
54.5
50.0
3PM
4
1
3PA
11
5
3P%
36.4
20.0
OFF
4
7
DEF
13
14
REB
17
21
AST
9
13
PF
8
5
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
36
50
MVP
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime