OS ELITE v YOUNG BOLEROZ

OS ELITE v YOUNG BOLEROZ

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
OS ELITE15241517071Win
YOUNG BOLEROZ9161727069Loss

OS ELITE

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
GOSECO, Patrick3044100.000022100.0000430000100
JOVEN, Kenneth3833100.011100.011100.000042000080
CUENCA, Sherwin3777100.022100.033100.0000040000190
SALVADOR, Daniel2855100.000044100.0000020000140
VILLALON, Piolo302366.700000012301000040
COGAN, Anthony4088100.0010.0000101100000160
Total203293096.73475.01010100.02249120000710

YOUNG BOLEROZ

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
JOSE, Kenneth4066100.011100.0000000110000130
VULTUREANU, Alexander4011100.000000000003000020
QUINTO, Jim4022100.000011100.000002000050
PUGOSA, James404666.722100.0000000110000100
NACUA, James40151693.833100.066100.0000120000390
Total200283190.366100.077100.0000390000690
MIN
203
200
FGM
29
28
FGA
30
31
FG%
96.7
90.3
FTM
3
6
FTA
4
6
FT%
75.0
100.0
3PM
10
7
3PA
10
7
3P%
100.0
100.0
OFF
2
0
DEF
2
0
REB
4
0
AST
9
3
PF
12
9
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
71
69
MVP
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime