HANGOVERS CDC 2 v OG BOLEROZ

HANGOVERS CDC 2 v OG BOLEROZ

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
HANGOVERS CDC 210171116054Win
OG BOLEROZ13111513052Loss

HANGOVERS CDC 2

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
AUVAE, Nio1144100.02366.7000000020000100
BADURIA, Mond1155100.01250.0000000040000112
DILOY, Jorhey1144100.000011100.000042000090
EM, Chris111010100.01250.033100.0000120000243
PENARUBIA, Rod1100000000000012000000
Total552323100.04757.144100.00006120000545

OG BOLEROZ

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MARISTELA, Jayr1155100.04757.1000000030000140
CENA, Jardine111111100.022100.0000000000000241
EDWARDS, Wayne1122100.000000000001000040
SANTOS, Edgar1155100.0000000000050000100
SANTOS, Jobee1100000000010111000000
Total552323100.06966.70001011100000521
MIN
55
55
FGM
23
23
FGA
23
23
FG%
100.0
100.0
FTM
4
6
FTA
7
9
FT%
57.1
66.7
3PM
4
0
3PA
4
0
3P%
100.0
0
OFF
0
1
DEF
0
0
REB
0
1
AST
6
1
PF
12
10
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
54
52
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime