SGCC 1 v CORNBIP-19

SGCC 1 v CORNBIP-19

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
SGCC 11984022Loss
CORNBIP-192111113037Win

SGCC 1

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
SADIE, Alex2711100.000011100.000001000030
CLARIN, Cynder3211100.000011100.000002000030
SORIANO, Eric3611100.000011100.000001000030
SELLIAH, James3800044100.000000003000041
ALCANTARA, Reg2200000000000000000000
BECIC, Aleksej3211100.000000000004000020
SAFDARI, Abrahim4022100.000000000002000040
KHEDERLARIAN, Nicholas2411100.000000000002000020
Total25177100.044100.033100.00000150000211

CORNBIP-19

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
CALICA, Ryan2100022100.000000000000020
SANTES, Samuel3000000000000010000000
ABCEDE, Mark3311100.000011100.000001000030
GUINES, Sidney0800000000000000000000
GUINES, Patrick2700000000000002000000
RAMIREZ, Daniel1200000000000000000000
KIM, Daniel3544100.011100.000000001000090
GABRIEL, Benjamin Michael2344100.022100.011100.0000140000112
VERZOSA, Niko3355100.011100.011100.0000000000123
Total2221414100.066100.033100.0000280000375
MIN
251
222
FGM
7
14
FGA
7
14
FG%
100.0
100.0
FTM
4
6
FTA
4
6
FT%
100.0
100.0
3PM
3
3
3PA
3
3
3P%
100.0
100.0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
2
PF
15
8
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
21
37
MVP
1
5