TROPA

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
ALVAREZ, Drey224.525.00.033.31.01.00.00.01.54.00
AUVAE, Nio424.564.037.50.05.81.50.00.09.548.09
BACOLOD, Renante417.040.075.00.01.50.50.30.01.812.00
BALONSO, Jason411.30.00.00.01.50.50.00.00.06.00
CAMER, Clinton211.50.00.00.01.50.00.00.00.02.00
CAMER, Gary411.8100.00.00.00.50.30.00.00.55.00
CARREON, Ken227.020.0100.025.01.01.00.50.02.05.00
EM, Chris438.557.683.342.92.31.30.00.014.052.05
FRANE, Chris326.745.550.00.03.00.30.00.03.714.00
GONZALES, Julius129.050.0100.00.05.00.00.00.09.011.00
ORTIZ, Eric428.866.7100.066.71.50.50.30.08.537.02
PENARUBIA, Rod417.320.0100.025.00.80.50.00.01.05.00
SAINSBURY, Nathan322.350.050.00.02.00.30.00.01.79.00