RWTW vs DAS

RWTW vs DAS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
RWTW13221416065Win
DAS18161311058Loss

RWTW

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
TUALLY, Matthew306875.022100.022100.0033300010160
ALBERTYN, Bryden40101855.622100.0040.0033610010222
ALBERTYN, Curtleigh304850.00001250.001130000090
NICHOLSON, Christopher4051338.5020.000051116610000103
DOWNIE, Leslie3000000000010111000000
MENZON, Aurelio3041040.0000010.002201000080
Total200295750.94666.73933.3620261940020655

DAS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
SORIA, Bryan372922.222100.01520.0551051010070
LIMGUANGCO, Rhyss354666.71250.0020.0371012000090
CARLOS, Kharl40101855.622100.051241.7033010000271
VILLAFUERTE, Timothy273742.90003650.000021010090
FIGUEROA, Aaron26030.0000010.001142000000
HAMILTON, Ayson3531127.3000010.036921000060
Total200225440.75683.392733.31122331480200581
MIN
200
200
FGM
29
22
FGA
57
54
FG%
50.9
40.7
FTM
4
5
FTA
6
6
FT%
66.7
83.3
3PM
3
9
3PA
9
27
3P%
33.3
33.3
OFF
6
11
DEF
20
22
REB
26
33
AST
19
14
PF
4
8
TF
0
0
TO
0
2
STL
2
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
65
58
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime