PILYO v PITBULLS

PILYO v PITBULLS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
PILYO1211157045Win
PITBULLS1091015044Loss

PILYO

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
LOPEZ, Wally152366.700011100.011210000050
CASTRO, Lyndon323650.0010.000021301000060
DIMAILIG, Aj401333.31250.0010.015644000030
DILOY, Johrey272728.6020.01250.030300021050
TANYAG, Andhoy2161540.03475.0050.0101430200153
PAGDANGANAN, Lance295862.500011100.0145040000112
Total164194245.24944.431030.0911209120410455

PITBULLS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
DACERA, Kelvin35020.000000010103000000
FRIAS, Joeffrey3011100.000000000002000020
RAMOS, Pat211425.0000010.003322000020
ROQUID, Mark2161442.93837.5000459210110150
SUAZO, Cesar17010.000000000000000000
MANTUA, John21111764.722100.01616.7279230020251
Total145193948.751050.01714.3715226110130441
MIN
164
145
FGM
19
19
FGA
42
39
FG%
45.2
48.7
FTM
4
5
FTA
9
10
FT%
44.4
50.0
3PM
3
1
3PA
10
7
3P%
30.0
14.3
OFF
9
7
DEF
11
15
REB
20
22
AST
9
6
PF
12
11
TF
0
0
TO
4
1
STL
1
3
BLK
0
0
PTS
45
44
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime