PITBULLS

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
AYUK, Engange327.041.450.00.08.00.70.00.09.033.00
DACERA, Kelvin330.358.30.050.01.70.00.00.05.015.00
FRIAS, Joeffrey720.350.033.30.00.91.70.00.01.622.00
GLORIA, Richard00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
LAURENTE, Daryl730.461.283.320.02.13.90.00.09.488.03
MANTUA, James531.663.450.00.06.01.80.20.011.476.01
MANTUA, John424.363.266.735.74.53.80.50.014.876.01
RAMOS, Pat732.654.364.346.24.14.90.40.09.3105.03
ROQUID, Mark934.060.564.720.04.82.00.10.019.2171.010
SUAZO, Cesar728.116.750.020.01.11.30.00.01.113.00
UY JR, Manuel225.557.10.033.33.00.00.00.04.512.00
VILLANUEVA, Jude325.068.475.061.51.31.70.30.012.340.03