BIGBOSS CLEANING

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
CABATBAT, Rj616.250.00.00.00.51.20.00.02.015.00
DILOY, Johrey732.044.470.812.52.32.40.10.09.765.06
DIMAPILIS, Armando1522.148.160.038.51.90.90.10.05.783.03
GIMUTAO, Neil730.969.038.550.05.03.10.10.09.199.05
GONZALES, Kim920.244.750.036.41.91.40.00.04.447.00
LUMAY, Mike1123.568.780.075.01.11.30.00.012.1128.09
MARIANO, Mark717.144.460.00.01.11.00.00.01.617.00
NAZAR, Oscar930.647.388.911.12.71.00.10.07.772.02
PAGDANGANAN, Jeff815.066.733.30.02.00.60.00.03.641.03
POLICARPIO, Kevin712.172.7100.050.00.60.40.00.02.924.00
SALAMAT, Alex119.080.0100.00.06.00.00.00.09.013.00
VICTORIO, Cienne1119.736.758.30.02.51.10.00.02.641.02
VICTORIO, Jan1027.446.860.90.05.42.90.10.07.2110.07