BIGBOSS CLEANING

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
CABATBAT, Rj817.650.00.00.00.41.10.00.02.019.00
DILOY, Johrey933.445.568.612.52.62.10.10.010.988.06
DIMAPILIS, Armando1722.146.060.033.31.90.90.10.05.489.03
GIMUTAO, Neil832.066.738.550.04.82.90.10.08.9107.05
GONZALES, Kim1020.042.533.333.31.71.30.00.04.043.00
LUMAY, Mike1325.167.681.057.11.21.10.00.012.2150.010
MARIANO, Mark816.844.460.00.01.00.90.00.01.417.00
NAZAR, Oscar1031.448.288.911.12.81.10.10.07.180.02
PAGDANGANAN, Jeff1017.964.057.10.02.00.60.00.03.650.03
POLICARPIO, Kevin812.172.7100.050.00.60.40.00.02.525.00
SALAMAT, Alex119.080.0100.00.06.00.00.00.09.013.00
VICTORIO, Cienne1320.039.462.50.02.21.00.00.02.849.02
VICTORIO, Jan1227.544.762.17.75.22.70.30.07.3127.07