SGB

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
ABANTO, Raymond1231.842.640.035.32.20.70.10.04.853.04
ABERCA, Richard1024.325.966.79.11.90.80.00.01.723.00
BONDOC, Ryan00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CABUNOC, Lyndon1222.157.125.033.31.00.80.00.03.744.00
ESPINOSA, Dennis1014.445.5100.042.90.40.20.00.01.414.00
GADIANE, Bill924.053.854.575.01.31.00.00.04.842.02
MILLAN, Charls1134.550.645.935.33.11.30.10.09.491.04
SULIT, Alexander1122.027.860.042.90.90.50.00.01.516.00
SULIT, Russ1135.642.154.125.06.11.30.00.010.5116.08
ZAMUCO, Vladimir1228.537.857.10.01.61.30.00.03.039.00