SGB

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
ABANTO, Raymond435.840.00.050.02.81.00.00.04.519.04
ABERCA, Richard423.818.20.00.02.01.30.00.01.08.00
BONDOC, Ryan00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CABUNOC, Lyndon421.833.30.0100.00.80.30.00.01.33.00
ESPINOSA, Dennis37.70.00.00.00.30.00.00.00.00.00
GADIANE, Bill421.544.430.0100.01.50.50.00.03.08.00
MILLAN, Charls435.047.166.730.02.51.00.00.09.831.01
SULIT, Alexander420.820.0100.033.30.50.30.00.01.03.00
SULIT, Russ436.347.176.920.04.51.00.00.011.044.03
ZAMUCO, Vladimir424.840.050.00.02.31.80.00.02.316.00