TROPA

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
ALVAREZ, Drey926.755.033.360.01.91.10.00.03.741.01
AUVAE, Nio1128.263.147.125.06.40.60.00.09.0134.012
BACOLOD, Renante1019.929.754.525.02.51.00.10.02.934.00
BALONSO, Jason814.550.00.00.01.10.30.00.01.516.00
CAMER, Clinton914.237.50.00.01.60.90.00.01.324.00
CAMER, Gary1010.425.00.00.00.60.10.00.00.26.00
CARREON, Ken826.526.942.920.01.61.50.10.02.523.00
EM, Chris935.258.774.340.01.72.30.00.013.8119.010
FRANE, Chris822.053.633.30.01.90.40.00.04.033.00
GONZALES, Julius427.852.257.10.03.81.30.00.07.034.00
ORTIZ, Eric1229.951.266.742.92.70.90.10.09.6108.09
PENARUBIA, Rod1117.341.066.726.71.00.50.00.03.631.00
SAINSBURY, Nathan720.653.866.70.02.60.30.00.02.329.00