QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP v TROPA

QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP v TROPA

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP27838046Loss
TROPA241289053Win

QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
NOVIS, Francis384757.111100.01250.04610120000100
PORLANTE, Alexander385862.53475.0000134030000130
TANYAG, Andhoy4051145.53837.52450.0022510000151
VILLA, Ben341425.00001333.300002000030
MALLARI, Clark332450.0030.01333.300012000050
ANTANACIO, Jayson1500000000000001000000
RACUYAL, Rey1600000000000000000000
SABINO, Jannel1300000000000011000000
Total227173450.071643.851241.7511168120000461

TROPA

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
PENARUBIA, Rod153650.00001250.001101000070
ORTIZ, Eric373560.03650.02366.7123020000112
CARREON, Ken362540.00002540.000022000060
EM, Chris404944.41250.02728.6011520000113
ALVAREZ, Drey3611100.01250.011100.010133000040
CAMER, Clinton0400000000000010000000
CAMER, Gary0400000000000002000000
FRANE, Chris14010.000000000000000000
AUVAE, Nio334580.0000010.031401000080
BALONSO, Jason063475.0000010.000000010060
SAINSBURY, Nathan16020.000000011201000000
Total241203852.651050.082040.0661211140100535
MIN
227
241
FGM
17
20
FGA
34
38
FG%
50.0
52.6
FTM
7
5
FTA
16
10
FT%
43.8
50.0
3PM
5
8
3PA
12
20
3P%
41.7
40.0
OFF
5
6
DEF
11
6
REB
16
12
AST
8
11
PF
12
14
TF
0
0
TO
0
1
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
46
53
MVP
1
5

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime