QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP v TROPA

QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP v TROPA

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP131392037Loss
TROPA1312718050Win

QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
NOVIS, Francis263837.511100.01333.316700000080
PORLANTE, Alexander302366.73933.300024615000071
MALLARI, Clark241250.022100.01250.002212000050
ANTANACIO, Jayson1811100.0010.000011214000020
RACUYAL, Rey2200000000000021000000
BENITEZ, Boti282633.3000010.003311000040
MENDOZA, Daniel293560.00001250.002202000070
DARAOAY, Japs3121118.2000040.000011000040
Total208143638.961346.231225.0418227160000371

TROPA

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ORTIZ, Eric2171546.72366.71333.3112020000173
CARREON, Ken13010.000000004400000000
EM, Chris153650.03560.01333.3000220000100
CAMER, Clinton1311100.000000001110000020
CAMER, Gary13010.000000001101000000
FRANE, Chris12010.000000001102000000
AUVAE, Nio244666.73475.0010.0235010000112
BALONSO, Jason23020.000000000001000000
SAINSBURY, Nathan192366.711100.000024611000050
BACOLOD, Renante152540.00001425.003301000050
Total168194146.391369.231127.3518234110000505
MIN
208
168
FGM
14
19
FGA
36
41
FG%
38.9
46.3
FTM
6
9
FTA
13
13
FT%
46.2
69.2
3PM
3
3
3PA
12
11
3P%
25.0
27.3
OFF
4
5
DEF
18
18
REB
22
23
AST
7
4
PF
16
11
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
37
50
MVP
1
5