BALLERS

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
BELTRAN, Bernard322.736.40.028.61.71.30.00.06.013.02
BERCASIO, Anthony98.075.00.00.00.00.10.00.00.76.00
DE CASTRO, Evan1115.725.00.021.41.50.90.10.02.319.00
DE CASTRO, Ian1035.645.634.525.04.11.80.10.07.678.06
DE CASTRO, Kevin927.341.040.00.03.02.00.10.03.854.02
DELA CRUZ, Lester232.536.846.20.02.51.50.00.010.09.02
DOMAGAS, Aar831.535.610.00.04.50.40.10.03.933.05
LACANLALE, Dino222.525.00.00.01.51.00.00.01.04.00
LARGADO, Revie718.057.925.0100.01.70.60.00.03.731.00
LLAGAS, Rain221.533.30.00.00.50.50.00.02.02.00
MARBACIAS, Christopher529.830.850.00.03.80.60.20.04.221.00
MARIN, Mark628.355.866.745.52.71.00.50.09.561.06
RIVADA, Ryan1030.848.777.838.93.21.30.00.09.092.010
SAMONTE, Reynaldo620.538.1100.00.02.00.80.00.03.223.00
TRINIDAD, Ramt00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
VELASQUEZ, Noel320.325.00.00.00.70.30.00.00.00.00