BALLERS

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
BELTRAN, Bernard322.736.40.028.61.71.30.00.06.013.02
BERCASIO, Anthony76.675.00.00.00.00.10.00.00.96.00
DE CASTRO, Evan813.625.00.011.11.30.40.10.01.98.00
DE CASTRO, Ian834.548.136.423.14.51.90.10.07.971.06
DE CASTRO, Kevin826.545.540.00.02.62.10.10.04.050.02
DELA CRUZ, Lester00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
DOMAGAS, Aar632.234.816.70.03.30.20.20.02.517.05
LACANLALE, Dino222.525.00.00.01.51.00.00.01.04.00
LARGADO, Revie520.058.80.0100.02.00.60.00.04.626.00
LLAGAS, Rain221.533.30.00.00.50.50.00.02.02.00
MARBACIAS, Christopher323.326.750.00.03.01.00.00.03.39.00
MARIN, Mark426.858.30.050.01.31.30.80.07.834.02
RIVADA, Ryan730.155.175.033.32.91.60.00.08.667.09
SAMONTE, Reynaldo521.238.9100.00.02.20.80.00.03.220.00
TRINIDAD, Ramt00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
VELASQUEZ, Noel320.325.00.00.00.70.30.00.00.00.00