TURBO CHARGERS 2

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
BADURIA, Almond733.157.339.142.95.71.60.00.014.0103.06
BADURIA, Alvin729.047.685.70.02.91.70.10.03.747.01
BAUTISTA, John410.040.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.05.00
CASTRO, James1032.341.382.432.42.51.00.20.08.878.02
GONZALES, Norman931.946.853.333.33.71.40.20.07.775.03
JOSE, Kenneth334.748.640.00.06.31.00.00.014.735.01
LARANANG, Arcie237.533.30.00.02.52.50.00.02.010.00
REYES, Chris624.536.4100.050.00.70.30.00.01.26.00
SANTOS, Jurgen830.640.971.420.02.11.10.10.05.338.03
SANTOS, Shaun630.239.336.40.04.31.00.00.04.334.00