TURBO CHARGERS 2

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
BADURIA, Almond332.760.655.6100.05.01.00.00.015.347.04
BADURIA, Alvin330.066.7100.00.01.72.30.30.05.025.00
BAUTISTA, John15.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.00
CASTRO, James436.038.283.340.02.01.00.30.09.328.01
GONZALES, Norman437.350.050.040.05.01.30.00.09.843.03
LARANANG, Arcie140.033.30.00.05.04.00.00.02.09.00
REYES, Chris132.0100.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
SANTOS, Jurgen332.337.583.30.00.71.00.00.05.711.03
SANTOS, Shaun328.747.1100.00.01.71.70.00.05.718.00