TURBO CHARGERS 2

PlayerTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
BADURIA, MondTURBO CHARGERS 2753.681.866.74.63.60.00.013.7117.04
BAUTISTA, JohnTURBO CHARGERS 2442.5100.042.91.81.80.00.012.842.02
CALILUNG, KentTURBO CHARGERS 2647.40.025.02.52.00.00.06.344.00
CARANTO, TomasTURBO CHARGERS 2552.957.120.06.24.60.00.011.886.05
CAYANAN, KeithTURBO CHARGERS 21100.0100.00.02.03.00.00.020.025.02
DAVID, JonathanTURBO CHARGERS 1530.833.30.00.60.60.00.02.03.00
EDNALINO, JamesTURBO CHARGERS 2444.40.033.31.53.00.30.02.524.00
GONZALES, NormanTURBO CHARGERS 2657.950.012.52.03.00.00.08.059.00
LAPID, JinxsDAMBUGOK468.271.4100.03.83.80.00.09.358.05
PALAD, JerichoFINCLEAR1050.782.445.16.03.30.10.219.3217.014
PALMATURBO CHARGERS 2175.075.00.03.05.00.00.021.025.03
PALMA, RandelTURBO CHARGERS 2247.1100.00.02.53.50.00.09.522.00
PAYAB, MiccoTURBO CHARGERS 2558.70.041.73.83.00.00.011.871.03
TOMTURBO CHARGERS 2166.70.00.02.02.00.00.04.06.00