ICED

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
VICTORIO, Cienne1021.551.968.850.02.10.70.00.04.050.04
ANWARY, Mohaimen720.150.050.00.02.00.40.00.02.624.00
MARQUEZ, Rein57.012.5100.00.00.60.20.00.00.60.00
BAUTISTA, Antonio716.925.0100.00.01.30.10.10.00.79.00
BACANI, Ritzmon1027.556.441.564.31.71.50.10.08.872.01
DAYAL, Nicholas49.8100.00.00.00.30.50.00.00.53.00
CERTEZA, Eriko922.633.350.025.01.70.80.00.03.025.02
MANGAYA, Ardee918.864.055.60.01.90.90.00.04.148.00
VEGA, Alvin1022.133.350.030.01.22.20.10.02.740.02
JIMENEZ, Aries1021.138.575.028.61.60.50.00.06.644.012
BLANDO, France1029.453.164.333.34.10.60.00.06.281.05
CANTIGA, Ervin930.057.448.30.04.21.90.20.07.690.04