ICED

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
VICTORIO, Cienne1220.150.065.033.32.40.80.00.04.263.04
ANWARY, Mohaimen820.342.950.00.02.40.50.00.02.528.00
MARQUEZ, Rein66.512.5100.00.00.50.20.00.00.50.00
BAUTISTA, Antonio816.318.2100.00.01.40.10.10.00.68.00
BACANI, Ritzmon1226.654.944.461.11.81.50.10.09.192.03
DAYAL, Nicholas49.8100.00.00.00.30.50.00.00.53.00
CERTEZA, Eriko1122.128.950.023.11.60.70.00.02.524.02
MANGAYA, Ardee1119.660.038.525.02.90.70.00.04.465.00
VEGA, Alvin1220.930.350.027.31.32.00.10.02.343.02
JIMENEZ, Aries1222.741.275.032.61.70.40.00.07.663.015
BLANDO, France1129.155.864.333.33.70.50.00.06.287.05
CANTIGA, Ervin1129.355.752.90.04.42.50.20.07.8121.05