ICED

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
VICTORIO, Cienne317.366.750.00.01.00.70.00.02.08.00
ANWARY, Mohaimen320.350.050.00.01.00.30.00.02.37.00
MARQUEZ, Rein210.025.00.00.00.00.50.00.01.00.00
BAUTISTA, Antonio314.00.0100.00.00.30.00.30.00.31.00
BACANI, Ritzmon329.050.035.7100.01.01.00.00.06.310.00
DAYAL, Nicholas311.7100.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.72.00
CERTEZA, Eriko319.733.30.00.01.00.00.00.02.72.02
MANGAYA, Ardee313.333.350.00.01.30.00.00.02.33.00
VEGA, Alvin313.320.00.020.00.70.70.30.01.03.00
JIMENEZ, Aries320.035.750.014.31.00.00.00.04.04.00
BLANDO, France334.380.0100.00.03.30.00.00.08.733.03
CANTIGA, Ervin229.575.060.00.05.01.00.50.07.524.03