ICED v TEAM GODSPEED

ICED v TEAM GODSPEED

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
ICED1751121054Loss
TGS2381221064Win

ICED

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BACANI, Ritzmon345955.64757.15771.4112130010190
MARQUEZ, Rein06020.0000010.030302000000
CERTEZA, Eriko271425.00001333.303303000030
MANGAYA, Ardee1811100.011100.000011210000030
VEGA, Alvin382540.0010.02540.000012000060
JIMENEZ, Aries11030.022100.0020.010110000020
BLANDO, France321520.011100.0010.042624000030
VICTORIO, Cienne19040.01250.000000001000010
CANTIGA, Ervin4071258.33560.0010.0325230000171
Total225174537.8121963.282040.0139228180010541

TGS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
NONATO, Daryl0800000000001112000000
EPONDULAN, Ian341425.011100.011100.022412000040
FAJARDO, John07020.000000000000010000
FRANCISCO, Leonardo273560.01425.02366.700014000090
RUIZ, Carl3841040.04666.72366.7011120000142
SALVADOR, Patrick2900044100.000002233000040
SALVADOR, Daniel4081080.066100.0000426300000223
EPONDULAN, Brian2555100.011100.0000022010000110
CALIXTRO, Noel-Aniel16020.0000020.002211000000
Total224213855.3172277.35955.66121811150100645
MIN
225
224
FGM
17
21
FGA
45
38
FG%
37.8
55.3
FTM
12
17
FTA
19
22
FT%
63.2
77.3
3PM
8
5
3PA
20
9
3P%
40.0
55.6
OFF
13
6
DEF
9
12
REB
22
18
AST
8
11
PF
18
15
TF
0
0
TO
0
1
STL
1
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
54
64
MVP
1
5

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime