BALLERS v ICED

BALLERS v ICED

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
BALLERS111327033Loss
ICED1510611042Win

BALLERS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BERCASIO, Anthony0600000000000000000000
DE CASTRO, Ian3961154.52450.0020.0189120000141
DE CASTRO, Kevin392825.0010.0010.013443000040
DE CASTRO, Evan201616.7000020.001122000020
DOMAGAS, Aar34020.0020.000031403000000
RIVADA, Ryan3351241.722100.01333.3156020000130
VELASQUEZ, Noel24020.0000020.011213000000
Total195144134.14944.411010.0719268150000331

ICED

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BACANI, Ritzmon201250.04944.411100.002211000070
BAUTISTA, Antonio12030.000000021301000000
CERTEZA, Eriko14030.000000001101000000
MANGAYA, Ardee152366.700000010101000040
VEGA, Alvin2111100.000000001160000020
JIMENEZ, Aries2851145.50003933.3022110000133
ANWARY, Mohaimen12020.000000002210000000
BLANDO, France171250.0030.000013401000020
VICTORIO, Cienne314666.722100.0000011130000102
CANTIGA, Ervin251250.02633.3010.004402000040
Total195153542.982040.041136.44172110110000425
MIN
195
195
FGM
14
15
FGA
41
35
FG%
34.1
42.9
FTM
4
8
FTA
9
20
FT%
44.4
40.0
3PM
1
4
3PA
10
11
3P%
10.0
36.4
OFF
7
4
DEF
19
17
REB
26
21
AST
8
10
PF
15
11
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
33
42
MVP
1
5