HOOP DREAMS

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
BLANCO, Wilson321.754.533.325.00.00.00.00.04.77.00
BLANCO, Wilson John336.066.757.162.50.32.30.00.012.335.02
BONDOC, James217.540.0100.0100.01.02.50.00.03.511.00
CUENCA, Sherwin139.055.6100.066.78.03.00.00.014.021.02
DECOLE, Vincent235.066.788.90.04.01.00.00.012.029.05
EVORA, Brandon233.542.90.00.02.01.50.00.03.06.00
LLACUNA, Kent227.550.00.0100.01.51.00.00.02.58.00
MANUEL, Dominic331.066.785.772.72.31.30.00.018.053.03
POLEKA, Ane210.5100.0100.00.01.00.50.00.02.07.00
SIGUA, Christian314.750.0100.060.00.31.30.00.04.716.03
TUTUD, Jhade19.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.00