HOOP DREAMS

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
BLANCO, Wilson1122.237.254.523.10.00.00.00.03.79.00
BLANCO, Wilson John1235.546.148.628.62.92.30.20.09.0104.04
BONDOC, James1121.337.250.036.00.71.00.10.04.134.00
CUENCA, Sherwin834.551.584.233.34.11.60.00.015.8122.013
DECOLE, Vincent1124.949.273.712.54.31.20.00.06.697.08
EVORA, Brandon832.656.857.133.34.11.40.10.06.573.03
LLACUNA, Kent519.430.00.0100.00.81.20.00.01.410.00
MANUEL, Dominic1234.348.561.337.73.61.40.10.014.2150.014
POLEKA, Ane824.322.260.00.02.41.40.00.00.928.00
SIGUA, Christian1011.433.3100.045.50.50.80.10.02.224.03
TUTUD, Jhade19.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.00