GAME OVER

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
BELTRAN, Dei1028.347.169.221.41.91.50.20.04.458.00
ESCALADA, Rodney634.551.952.40.05.32.20.00.010.875.09
ESTRELLA, Jersey1129.651.072.732.00.91.40.10.06.265.00
GOMEZ, Louie1129.641.777.844.43.51.50.00.07.989.08
LURCHA, Jhong827.055.150.00.02.61.80.40.07.570.01
PAULE, Herbert1126.142.250.039.30.00.00.00.04.623.02
PORLANTE, Alexander925.849.036.40.03.01.30.00.05.858.01
ROQUID, Mark1332.453.866.00.06.42.20.20.013.3206.09
ZAPATA, Lester627.026.145.525.01.51.30.20.03.214.00