GAME OVER

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
BELTRAN, Dei327.060.066.733.32.31.30.00.03.718.00
ESCALADA, Rodney00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ESTRELLA, Jersey235.555.60.033.32.02.00.50.05.513.00
GOMEZ, Louie338.050.0100.040.02.00.70.00.09.324.02
LURCHA, Jhong122.057.1100.00.01.01.01.00.010.010.00
PAULE, Herbert329.028.60.016.70.00.00.00.01.70.00
PORLANTE, Alexander328.755.00.00.03.71.00.00.07.325.01
ROQUID, Mark334.770.462.50.04.71.70.30.016.052.04
ZAPATA, Lester236.537.550.050.01.51.00.00.04.58.00