GAME OVER v RAJA

GAME OVER v RAJA

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
GAME OVER131469042Win
RAJA413113031Loss

GAME OVER

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ROQUID, Mark293742.922100.000023501000080
ESCALADA, Rodney253742.93650.000012330000093
PORLANTE, Alexander191333.31250.0010.002201000030
ESTRELLA, Jersey291425.02366.71250.001101000050
GOMEZ, Louie232633.30002450.013402000062
ZAPATA, Lester19030.01425.000011200001010
PAULE, Herbert222450.0020.02450.000001000060
LURCHA, Jhong252366.700000001104000040
Total191143737.891947.451145.5513183100010425

RAJA

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
RANGIAWHA, Te Mana333933.3000010.000003010060
SEBASTIAN, Julius3451241.7000020.0314100000101
VALI – MAHOMED , Suhail11010.000000000001000000
LOLOHEA, William38020.02633.300013403010020
JIMENEZ, Kobe393742.9010.03560.011221000090
ALARDE, Emilio10010.000000001111000000
GENEAVE, Richard061250.000000012300000020
BURCE, Paul211333.300000012311000020
Total192133735.12728.63837.5710175100200311
MIN
191
192
FGM
14
13
FGA
37
37
FG%
37.8
35.1
FTM
9
2
FTA
19
7
FT%
47.4
28.6
3PM
5
3
3PA
11
8
3P%
45.5
37.5
OFF
5
7
DEF
13
10
REB
18
17
AST
3
5
PF
10
10
TF
0
0
TO
0
2
STL
1
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
42
31
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime