OS GENERATIONS v GAME OVER

OS GENERATIONS v GAME OVER

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
OS GENERATIONS14141010048Win
GAME OVER121293036Loss

OS GENERATIONS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
GOMEZ, Kim402540.00002450.003351000060
JOVEN, Kenneth354850.01250.01250.0112240000102
FUENTES, Rogel293837.51250.01250.001101000080
BARRET, Elijah363560.02450.000034711000080
SIEGA, Ares3951050.022100.02450.0213230000143
VILLALON, Piolo391425.000000015634000020
Total218184045.061060.061250.07152213140000485

GAME OVER

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ROQUID, Mark403837.5020.000016711000060
ESTRELLA, Jersey404850.00001425.000023000090
GOMEZ, Louie402728.600000005501000040
PAULE, Herbert401520.011100.0020.000004000030
LURCHA, Jhong396875.02366.7000538010000141
Total199163644.43650.01616.7614203100000361
MIN
218
199
FGM
18
16
FGA
40
36
FG%
45.0
44.4
FTM
6
3
FTA
10
6
FT%
60.0
50.0
3PM
6
1
3PA
12
6
3P%
50.0
16.7
OFF
7
6
DEF
15
14
REB
22
20
AST
13
3
PF
14
10
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
48
36
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime