OS GENERATIONS v HOOP DREAMS

OS GENERATIONS v HOOP DREAMS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
OS GENERATIONS1512711045Win
HOOP DREAMS61697038Loss

OS GENERATIONS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
GOMEZ, Kim264944.411100.02540.0112010000110
SANTIAGO, Rolando331616.71250.0010.010102000030
DOSADO, Jefferson2700000000003301000000
FUENTES, Rogel251425.0000010.001101000020
SUCUAJE, Sherwin233560.01333.3010.010122000070
LUNA, Ronald03010.000000001110000000
BARRET, Elijah403475.0020.000007712000060
VILLALON, Piolo362366.700000004431000040
JOVEN, Kenneth304850.02366.72540.0156630000120
Total243184045.051145.541330.84222613130000450

HOOP DREAMS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BLANCO, Wilson1200000000000001000000
BLANCO, Wilson John404757.121020.0010.0358120000100
BONDOC, James381911.11425.01714.301100000040
POLEKA, Ane3700000000012321000000
SIGUA, Christian0300000000000000000000
MANUEL, Dominic392728.622100.0020.021303000060
DECOLE, Vincent3351241.7010.0000336320000100
CUENCA, Sherwin3031225.022100.0020.013401000080
Total232154731.971936.81128.31015256100000380
MIN
243
232
FGM
18
15
FGA
40
47
FG%
45.0
31.9
FTM
5
7
FTA
11
19
FT%
45.5
36.8
3PM
4
1
3PA
13
12
3P%
30.8
8.3
OFF
4
10
DEF
22
15
REB
26
25
AST
13
6
PF
13
10
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
45
38
MVP
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime