TURBO CHARGERS 1 v HOOP DREAMS

TURBO CHARGERS 1 v HOOP DREAMS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
TURBO CHARGERS 1811316038Loss
HOOP DREAMS1191514049Win

TURBO CHARGERS 1

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
AQUINO, Dustin351714.311100.01425.006601000040
AQUINO, Tim40020.000000003304000000
ARRAIZA, Angelo376966.72366.7000437030000141
BAUTISTA, Francis4041040.02450.01250.0011120000110
DAVID, Jonathan0200000000000000000000
EFENDI, Danny151333.31333.300000000000030
LAURENTE, Daryl343742.900000023541000060
Total203153839.561154.52633.3616225110000381

HOOP DREAMS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BLANCO, Wilson John392450.03475.0020.035853000070
BONDOC, James33040.0000020.000012000000
SIGUA, Christian0311100.000000000000000020
MANUEL, Dominic3361154.51250.01520.0325040000142
EVORA, Brandon403650.0000020.027900000060
DECOLE, Vincent161333.3010.0010.001112000020
CUENCA, Sherwin4081844.411100.01333.3033210000183
Total204214744.75862.521513.3818269120000495
MIN
203
204
FGM
15
21
FGA
38
47
FG%
39.5
44.7
FTM
6
5
FTA
11
8
FT%
54.5
62.5
3PM
2
2
3PA
6
15
3P%
33.3
13.3
OFF
6
8
DEF
16
18
REB
22
26
AST
5
9
PF
11
12
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
38
49
MVP
1
5

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime