DAVID, Jonathan

Name
DAVID, Jonathan
Current Team
TURBO CHARGERS 1, TURBO CHARGERS 2
Past Teams
TURBO CHARGERS 2
Seasons
Season 14, Season 15, Season 16, Season 18, Season 19, Season 17

WSBA - Division 1

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Total-57.10.005.01.08.09.0

WSBA - Division 2

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 14TURBO CHARGERS 2542.9025.00.20.01.44.00
Season 15TURBO CHARGERS 200000000.00
Season 16TURBO CHARGERS 2666.7077.80.50.24.527.00
Season 18TURBO CHARGERS 2436.433.30.00.50.82.54.00
Season 17TURBO CHARGERS 200000000.00
Total-1551.533.350.00.40.42.638.00

WSBA - Division 3

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Total-22.2014.30.40.41.6-2.0

WSBA - Division 4

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 14TURBO CHARGERS 2423.166.733.30.00.32.3-1.00
Season 15TURBO CHARGERS 2533.3066.70.00.01.22.00
Season 16TURBO CHARGERS 200000000.00
Season 18TURBO CHARGERS 200000000.00
Season 17TURBO CHARGERS 23100.0100.0100.00.00.02.78.00
Total-1236.475.057.10.00.11.99.00

Career Total

SeasonGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 141427.666.727.30.20.31.56.00
Season 15644.4060.00.20.01.87.00
Season 16856.00.070.01.00.34.433.00
Season 18530.833.30.00.60.62.03.00
Season 17547.4100.050.00.20.04.011.00
Total3841.141.743.80.40.32.463.00

Results

Season 19

Season 19

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 15

Season 15

Season 15

Season 15

Season 15

Season 15

Season 14

Season 14

Season 14

Season 14

Season 14

Season 14

Season 14

Season 14