TURBO CHARGERS 1 v QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP

TURBO CHARGERS 1 v QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
TURBO CHARGERS 1911717044Win
QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP591012036Loss

TURBO CHARGERS 1

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
AQUINO, Dustin3051050.02633.33650.0235200000150
AQUINO, Jj3741040.0040.01333.311220000090
AQUINO, Tim372450.011100.000023513000050
ARRAIZA, Angelo391911.1000010.015620000020
DAVID, Jonathan09010.0000010.000000000000
EFENDI, Danny0811100.000000014511000020
LAURENTE, Daryl403837.55862.5010.0246310000110
Total200164337.281942.141233.3920291150000440

QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
NOVIS, Francis376875.0020.02450.011011320000140
PORLANTE, Alexander4021315.41250.0050.0461003000050
MALLARI, Clark342540.00001425.012311000050
RACUYAL, Rey261520.0000040.000002000020
BENITEZ, Boti3731030.00001425.001111000070
SABINO, Jannel191250.000011100.001104000030
MENDOZA, Daniel27010.0020.000000025000000
Total220154434.11616.752222.7620267180000360
MIN
200
220
FGM
16
15
FGA
43
44
FG%
37.2
34.1
FTM
8
1
FTA
19
6
FT%
42.1
16.7
3PM
4
5
3PA
12
22
3P%
33.3
22.7
OFF
9
6
DEF
20
20
REB
29
26
AST
11
7
PF
5
18
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
44
36
MVP
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime