PILYO 2 v TURBO CHARGERS 1

PILYO 2 v TURBO CHARGERS 1

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
PILYO 22396020Loss
TURBO CHARGERS 110749030Win

PILYO 2

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ACOSTA, Arvin2433100.000011100.000002000070
PEREZ, Gian1300000000001101000000
LOPEZ, Martin1200000000000000000000
MANLUTAC, Kristian1911100.000011100.000002000030
RAMOS, Wil391250.0020.000014512000021
COSICO, Rhenz0400000000000001000000
MABASA, Jaydee2411100.011100.000001111000030
CAFE, April Sun291333.300000001122000020
ONGPAUCO, Sean1600022100.000002211000020
HABABAG, Jay13010.011100.000001100000010
Total19371163.64666.722100.0110115120000201

TURBO CHARGERS 1

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
AQUINO, Dustin2951050.02366.71333.3000100000133
AQUINO, Jj391250.055100.000011201000072
AQUINO, Tim34020.000000000024000000
ARRAIZA, Angelo34030.02366.700002230000020
DAVID, Jonathan12020.0000010.000010000000
LAURENTE, Daryl3344100.000000021320000080
SANTOS, Gabriel1400000000000000000000
Total195102343.591181.81425.0347950000305
MIN
193
195
FGM
7
10
FGA
11
23
FG%
63.6
43.5
FTM
4
9
FTA
6
11
FT%
66.7
81.8
3PM
2
1
3PA
2
4
3P%
100.0
25.0
OFF
1
3
DEF
10
4
REB
11
7
AST
5
9
PF
12
5
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
20
30
MVP
1
5

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime