TURBO CHARGERS 2 v PMU

TURBO CHARGERS 2 v PMU

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
TURBO CHARGERS 29121220053Draw
PMU12171212053Draw

TURBO CHARGERS 2

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BADURIA, Almond40101566.733100.0000268110000233
BADURIA, Alvin403560.033100.0010.002240000090
CASTRO, James4041040.022100.02450.0224110000121
DAVID, Jonathan04010.0000010.000000000000
GONZALES, Norman4031225.01333.3020.054940000070
SANTOS, Shaun351333.300000000031000020
Total199214645.791181.82825.0914231330000534

PMU

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ACOSTA, Erwin365862.52450.0010.0022220000120
MANKU, Gurpreet3851050.0000040.0246420000102
PAZ, Joseph2100000000000040000000
BONDOC, Jeremi3651241.70001425.0213110000110
MIRANDA, Joel Marco372450.00002450.012311000060
BELARDO, John406875.011100.011100.0066130000140
Total208234254.83560.041428.6515201390000532
MIN
199
208
FGM
21
23
FGA
46
42
FG%
45.7
54.8
FTM
9
3
FTA
11
5
FT%
81.8
60.0
3PM
2
4
3PA
8
14
3P%
25.0
28.6
OFF
9
5
DEF
14
15
REB
23
20
AST
13
13
PF
3
9
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
53
53
MVP
4
2

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime