TURBO CHARGERS 1 v GOOD LUCK MEATS 2

TURBO CHARGERS 1 v GOOD LUCK MEATS 2

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
TURBO CHARGERS 1781313041Loss
GOOD LUCK MEATS 212111824065Win

TURBO CHARGERS 1

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
AQUINO, Dustin373933.31250.0010.050522000070
AQUINO, Jj3761442.944100.0040.0213010000161
ARRAIZA, Angelo0900000000000000000000
ABEYA, Andy33020.011100.000002202000010
BAUTISTA, Francis372540.011100.000021330000050
DAVID, Jonathan083650.00001333.310100000070
LAURENTE, Daryl242728.600011100.012330000050
Total185164337.27887.52922.211617850000411

GOOD LUCK MEATS 2

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
SANTOS, Roby334944.4000010.022431000080
GIMUTAO, Neil342633.3020.0000641021000040
DARAOAY, Japs3251338.50003837.5314120000133
JUSAY, Jovan172366.7000010.002210000040
MANAY, Dak2631030.011100.000051602000070
TAGALAG, Andrew3071163.622100.011100.0437210000172
OCONER, Wilson1444100.000044100.0000100000120
Total186275648.23560.081553.32013331070000655
MIN
185
186
FGM
16
27
FGA
43
56
FG%
37.2
48.2
FTM
7
3
FTA
8
5
FT%
87.5
60.0
3PM
2
8
3PA
9
15
3P%
22.2
53.3
OFF
11
20
DEF
6
13
REB
17
33
AST
8
10
PF
5
7
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
41
65
MVP
1
5

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime