THE DUDES

PlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
DE CASTRO, Ian10.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.01.00
BELTRAN, Bernard120.0100.00.02.00.00.00.04.02.00
BELTRAN, Daniel10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
SAIENTO, Paolo142.9100.00.03.02.00.00.07.08.00
CAINGLET, Andrei140.0100.00.02.05.00.00.08.012.02
TANDOC, Jude162.583.366.77.00.00.00.017.020.03
RIVADA, James180.00.050.03.00.00.00.09.010.00
AUSTRIA, Viron160.075.00.03.00.00.00.09.09.00
EKINSI, Paul125.00.033.32.01.00.00.03.03.00
CAINGLET, Denn-Mark175.075.00.04.00.00.00.09.011.00