SGB v PMU

SGB v PMU

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
SGB125118036Win
PMU810107035Loss

SGB

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
GADIANE, Bill291425.000000010100000020
MILLAN, Charls374580.033100.011100.0000030000120
ABANTO, Raymond353742.900000013412000063
CABUNOC, Lyndon171250.000011100.000001000030
ESPINOSA, Dennis0500000000000000000000
ABERCA, Richard1511100.000000000002000020
SULIT, Alexander16010.011100.0010.001110000010
ZAMUCO, Vladimir311250.01250.000012330000030
SULIT, Russ402728.633100.0020.032502010072
Total225132944.88988.92540.068145100100365

PMU

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MANKU, Gurpreet3044100.000000001120000080
PAZ, Joseph1800000000000001000000
ADAM, Ibrahim3911100.01425.000000013001030
BONDOC, Jeremi403560.00002366.704411000080
MIRANDA, Joel Marco332450.000022100.001102000060
BELARDO, John3711100.0020.000010112000020
MANALOTO, John-Nicko384757.1000010.004431000081
Total235152268.21616.74666.7110118100010351
MIN
225
235
FGM
13
15
FGA
29
22
FG%
44.8
68.2
FTM
8
1
FTA
9
6
FT%
88.9
16.7
3PM
2
4
3PA
5
6
3P%
40.0
66.7
OFF
6
1
DEF
8
10
REB
14
11
AST
5
8
PF
10
10
TF
0
0
TO
1
0
STL
0
1
BLK
0
0
PTS
36
35
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime