ZAMUCO, Vladimir

Name
ZAMUCO, Vladimir
Current Team
GENERATION X, HOTSHOTS BALLERS, INDEX MATCH
Past Teams
CORF, HOTSHOTS, HOTSHOTS 5.0, INDEX MATCH, SGB 4.0
Seasons
Season 14, Season 15, Season 16, Season 18, Season 19, Season 17

WSBA - 40+ Division

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 14SGB 4.01138.769.2100.02.12.56.369.00
Season 15SGB 4.0751.255.650.03.91.17.060.06
Season 16HOTSHOTS832.346.214.34.01.95.954.01
Season 18INDEX MATCH533.350.000.40.41.44.00
Season 19INDEX MATCH166.7002.02.04.07.00
Total-3243.462.740.02.71.66.3273.07

WSBA - Division 3

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 18HOTSHOTS BALLERS00000000.00
Season 19HOTSHOTS BALLERS00000000.00
Total-037.558.30.01.41.23.130.00

WSBA - Division 4

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 15CORF00000000.00
Season 16CORF328.6100.00.01.30.32.06.00
Season 17CORF1100.0000.00.02.02.00
Total-457.183.30.01.10.72.937.00

WSBA - Division 5

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 15CORF175.066.701.02.010.010.01
Season 16CORF842.976.933.33.81.35.159.05
Season 17CORF40.083.30.02.00.81.34.00
Total-1336.076.016.73.01.24.373.06

WSBA - Division 6

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 15CORF545.058.850.02.41.06.029.03
Season 16CORF00000000.00
Season 17CORF00000000.00
Total-545.058.850.02.41.06.029.03

WSBA - Masters Division

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Total-37.171.425.02.32.48.148.0

Career Total

SeasonGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 142338.463.040.01.81.84.6108.00
Season 151452.959.455.62.91.16.9106.010
Season 161935.664.316.73.51.44.9119.06
Season 181542.068.225.01.21.34.966.04
Season 19250.0002.02.05.013.00
Season 171347.879.220.02.30.86.585.06
Total8642.366.231.42.31.45.4497.026

Results

Season 19

Season 19

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 15

Season 15