BIGBOSS CLEANING v QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP

BIGBOSS CLEANING v QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
BIGBOSS CLEANING1841814054Win
QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP9101115045Loss

BIGBOSS CLEANING

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
GONZALES, Kim211333.30001250.001121000030
NAZAR, Oscar403475.06785.7000112310000120
VICTORIO, Cienne361250.03475.000035802000052
POLICARPIO, Kevin09010.011100.0010.001100000010
LUMAY, Mike3071070.0010.0000303200000140
DIMAPILIS, Armando351520.011100.0010.003310000030
MARIANO, Mark1200000000001101000000
DILOY, Johrey344757.181172.7030.0202210000163
Total217173253.1192576.01714.3912211060000545

QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
NOVIS, Francis40101758.811100.0010.0246040000211
VILLA, Ben30020.0000010.000001000000
MALLARI, Clark293742.90002366.700010000080
ANTANACIO, Jayson181250.000000000010000020
CORPUZ, John08010.0000010.000000000000
RACUYAL, Rey2711100.000011100.002223000030
BENITEZ, Boti3011100.03475.000000003000050
MENDOZA, Daniel342366.700000011214000040
Total216183452.94580.03742.937105150000431
MIN
217
216
FGM
17
18
FGA
32
34
FG%
53.1
52.9
FTM
19
4
FTA
25
5
FT%
76.0
80.0
3PM
1
3
3PA
7
7
3P%
14.3
42.9
OFF
9
3
DEF
12
7
REB
21
10
AST
10
5
PF
6
15
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
54
43
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime