BIGBOSS CLEANING v BOLEROZ

BIGBOSS CLEANING v BOLEROZ

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
BIGBOSS CLEANING18101416058Loss
BOLEROZ19111419063Win

BIGBOSS CLEANING

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
CABATBAT, Rj331250.0000010.000021000020
VICTORIO, Jan322728.61250.01425.003300002060
VICTORIO, Cienne261250.03475.000001101000050
LUMAY, Mike2961154.511100.0010.0101030000131
DIMAPILIS, Armando333933.3000020.022421000060
PAGDANGANAN, Jeff382366.71250.0010.022412000050
DILOY, Johrey4081553.34580.01425.0202130000210
Total231234946.9101471.421315.478156110020581

BOLEROZ

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
DE LA CRUZ, Ramnyl334666.72450.0000011100100100
ANTIPOLO, Dans3411100.000000001111000020
MORALES, King2011100.000000002224000020
JEFFRIES, Heath225683.3000000033130000100
EDWARDS, Wayne404666.711100.000005521010092
SANTOS, Edgar162366.7000010.000031000040
REYES, John1411100.000011100.000000000030
YDEL, Paul367977.81333.3000011310000153
CABARLES, Clyde Haerel334666.7000010.023510000080
Total248293974.44850.01333.32161814110200635
MIN
231
248
FGM
23
29
FGA
49
39
FG%
46.9
74.4
FTM
10
4
FTA
14
8
FT%
71.4
50.0
3PM
2
1
3PA
13
3
3P%
15.4
33.3
OFF
7
2
DEF
8
16
REB
15
18
AST
6
14
PF
11
11
TF
0
0
TO
0
2
STL
2
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
58
63
MVP
1
5