BIGBOSS CLEANING vs DAS

BIGBOSS CLEANING vs DAS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
BIGBOSS CLEANING14141617061Win
DAS1772214060Loss

BIGBOSS CLEANING

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
DIPUTADO, Chris Victor364757.144100.0020.0336030000120
MERCADO, Justine395955.600011100.0011110000110
MERCADO, Francis312366.700000011213000040
ALVAREZ, Cromwell152366.7000010.010100001040
MANAS, Marlon292540.022100.011100.015614010070
NABOA, Unique4061250.01250.05862.5123430000183
DIMAPILIS, Armando400000000010100000000
CIRIACRUZ, Gio342825.011100.0010.021332010050
Total228234748.98988.971450.010132310160210613

DAS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
LIMGUANGCO, Rhyss403560.000022100.022421000082
CARLOS, Kharl4051050.044100.01425.0123130000150
PRADO, Jerson391425.033100.000012331000050
RENTOY, Jasper2951338.55683.31520.0112400120161
SINCLAIR, Joshua295955.65683.311100.0134210000160
Total177194146.3171989.551241.7610161260120603
MIN
228
177
FGM
23
19
FGA
47
41
FG%
48.9
46.3
FTM
8
17
FTA
9
19
FT%
88.9
89.5
3PM
7
5
3PA
14
12
3P%
50.0
41.7
OFF
10
6
DEF
13
10
REB
23
16
AST
10
12
PF
16
6
TF
0
0
TO
2
1
STL
1
2
BLK
0
0
PTS
61
60
MVP
3
3