MERCADO, Justine

Name
MERCADO, Justine
Current Team
TURBO CHARGERS 1
Past Teams
BIGBOSS CLEANING, GOOD LUCK MEATS 1, MANOR REAL ESTATE, MASMAYABANG, TURBO CHARGERS 1, TURBO CHARGERS 2
Seasons
Season 13, Season 14, Season 15, Season 16, Season 18, Season 19, Season 17

WSBA - Division 1

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 14MASMAYABANG764.945.5100.03.72.18.079.01
Total-748.335.725.85.61.97.7231.01

WSBA - Division 1 / 2

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Total-52.538.120.06.82.08.2112.0

WSBA - Division 2

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 13BIGBOSS CLEANING647.575.033.35.71.37.563.03
Season 14BIGBOSS CLEANING00000000.00
Season 15MANOR REAL ESTATE262.550.050.07.00.512.032.04
Season 18TURBO CHARGERS 200000000.00
Total-851.042.132.17.11.59.0167.07

WSBA - Division 3

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 13BIGBOSS CLEANING00000000.00
Season 14BIGBOSS CLEANING00000000.00
Season 15MANOR REAL ESTATE1100.066.7100.00.00.010.09.00
Total-166.030.045.57.01.910.4129.00

WSBA - Division 4

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 15MANOR REAL ESTATE10.00.009.03.00.08.00
Season 18TURBO CHARGERS 200000000.00
Total-10.00.009.03.00.08.00

WSBA - Premier Division

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 14GOOD LUCK MEATS 1540.90.022.22.62.24.030.00
Season 18TURBO CHARGERS 1864.287.552.42.92.110.8106.06
Total-1355.781.841.92.72.17.9140.06

Career Total

SeasonGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 13647.575.033.35.71.37.563.03
Season 141255.941.741.73.32.26.3109.01
Season 151441.536.830.04.61.16.0103.04
Season 16851.738.120.07.62.39.0110.09
Season 18864.287.552.42.92.110.8106.06
Season 17764.014.340.08.02.110.4120.06
Total5552.945.236.85.01.87.9615.029

Results

Season 19

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 16

Season 15