MAMA LOR AMIGOS v GOOD LUCK MEATS 1

MAMA LOR AMIGOS v GOOD LUCK MEATS 1

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
MAMA LOR AMIGOS00460064Win
GOOD LUCK MEATS 170237046Loss

MAMA LOR AMIGOS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MANTUA, Travis228988.922100.03475.0011000000213
MANTUA, Gerard1300000000000000000000
MANTUA, James1200000000001102000000
MANTUA, Ridge1233100.011100.000000011000070
CABBAN, James1161060.044100.02450.0112200000182
FLORES, Cade154666.722100.0010.0112030000100
CABBAN, Warren152366.7020.0010.001110000040
AYUK, Engange722100.000000000000000040
Total107253375.891181.851050.0257460000645

GOOD LUCK MEATS 1

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MANAS, Marlon405683.30001250.0000110000110
MERCADO, Francis600000000001100000000
MALLARI, Danielle244757.10002450.0101040000100
MERCADO, Justine241250.000000022422000020
NABOA, Unique242540.00001333.302211000050
SINCLAIR, Joshua297977.84580.0000123110000181
Total147192965.54580.04944.44711590000461
MIN
107
147
FGM
25
19
FGA
33
29
FG%
75.8
65.5
FTM
9
4
FTA
11
5
FT%
81.8
80.0
3PM
5
4
3PA
10
9
3P%
50.0
44.4
OFF
2
4
DEF
5
7
REB
7
11
AST
4
5
PF
6
9
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
64
46
MVP
5
1