GOOD LUCK MEATS 1

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
OCONER, Wilson00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
DIPUTADO, Chris Victor625.865.477.866.73.81.80.00.07.870.01
MERCADO, Francis522.042.933.30.02.21.60.00.02.622.00
NABOA, Unique530.432.60.040.01.62.60.00.08.432.03
MALLARI, Danielle722.346.337.518.25.12.90.00.06.670.04
SINCLAIR, Joshua724.954.070.80.06.71.40.00.015.9121.011
OCONER, James522.438.90.023.10.60.00.00.03.49.00
MERCADO, Justine526.040.90.022.22.62.20.00.04.030.00
KOUDAKPO, John213.50.00.00.03.50.50.00.00.05.00
MANAS, Marlon624.363.655.657.12.30.70.00.06.243.00
CITRIACRUZ, Gio422.066.7100.0100.03.50.50.00.04.530.00
SINCLAIR, Josh00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
MONASTRIAL, Ariel28.525.00.00.02.50.00.00.01.04.00